Listado de Inscritos
V 10 K. NOCTURNOS CIUDAD DE TUDELA "LA REVOLTOSA"


APELLIDOS NOMBRE PRUEBA ESTADO
ABADIA PEREZ LUIS 10K
ABÁRZUZA VIDAURRE IÑAKI 10K
ACARRETA ARANDA JUAN LUIS 10K
ADRIAN CONGET JOSE LUIS 10K
AGUADO DAVID 10K
AGUADO GARIJO DAVID 10K
AGUADO GARIJO LUIS 10K
AGUIRRE ORTEGA JAVIER 10K
AGUIRRE REDRADO MARIA ANGELES 10K
AGUIRRE REDRADO VICTOR 10K
AGUIRREGOICOA ONA JOSEBA 10K
ALBIñANA DUCAR ANTONIO 10K
ALBO GARCIA DAVID 10K
ALDAZ BERGARA SERGIO 10K
ALDAZ VERGARA JOAQUíN 10K
ALFARO PEREZ MILA 5,2K
ALONSO ALONSO ARTURO 10K
ALONSO URZAIZ JOSé ANTONIO 10K
ANDRES SALVATIERRA JOSE MANUEL 10K
ANDUEZA GORRIA NURIA 10K
ANGOS MARTINEZ JOSE MARIA 10K
ANSÓ PASCUAL ARTURO 10K
ANTOñANZAS LACARRA DANIEL 10K
ARAIZ HUALDE ISABEL 10K
ARANGUREN BUñUEL ARITZ 10K
ARóSTEGUI BONA IGNACIO 10K
ARBIOL MOYA SERGIO 10K
ARELLANO CALVO OLGA 10K
ARELLANO DELGADO MARTA 10K
ARGUIÑANO AZCONA EDUARDO 10K
ARNES RUIZ DE LOS PAÑOS FERNANDO 10K
ARRIBAS VELASCO JUAN IGNACIO 10K
ARRONDO MENAL XABIER 10K
AYENSA MARTINEZ MERCHE 5,2K
AYUSO SOFIA 10K
AZCONA GARCIA MANUEL 10K
AZNAR BLANCO ROSANA 10K
BAILO SáNCHEZ IñAKI 10K
BANI AICHA 10K
BEGUER BAIGORRI CHRISTIAN 10K
BENITO MENDAZA JUAN ANTONIO 10K
BERDONCES FERNÁNDEZ SANTI 10K
BERICAT ORTA RAFAEL 10K
BIENZOBAS BLASCO MARIA PILAR 10K
BIENZOBAS LAPEÑA RAQUEL 10K
BLANCO ALBIZ JAVIER 10K
BLANCO ALBIZ SANTIAGO 5,2K
BLANCO FERNáNDEZ RUBEN 10K
BLASCO GIL NICOLAS 10K
BORDONABA LECUMBERRI PILAR 5,2K
BOUALAME BEN BOUCHTA JAOUAD 10K
BRIñAS PEñA PABLO 10K
BUñUEL AYALA JESUS 10K
BURGUI LORZA CARLOS 10K
CABELLO JIMENEZ VICENTE 10K
CALERO MAGAñA ALBERTO 10K
CALLEJAS GARDE FERNANDO 10K
CALONGE SANGüESA JOSE LUIS 10K
CALVO CABELLO NICOLAS 10K
CALVO MEDEL JUAN 10K
CALVO PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL 10K
CAMPUZANO GONZALEZ JAVIER 10K
CARRASCAL JULIAN LUCAS 10K
CASADO OTERO LEONARDO 5,2K
CASANOVA TORRELLA SANTIAGO 10K
CASTEL RUIZ JAVIER 10K
CASTELLOT AZCONA BEATRIZ 5,2K
CASTILLO ALVIRA ALEJANDRO 10K
CATALÁN DEL ARCO RUTH 10K
CíA PéREZ IñAKI 10K
CEBAMANOS MARíN JOSE ANTONIO 10K
CEPEDA GARCíA EMILIO J. 10K
CHAVARRíA TAZóN IñAKI 10K
CHUECA OIZ JAVIER 5,2K
CHUQUIMARCA CASTILLO LEONOR 10K
CIRIA FADRIQUE JUAN CARLOS 5,2K
CIRIA GONZALEZ JUDIT 10K
CLAVIJO LUMBRERAS BEGOÑA 10K
CLEMOS SAAVEDRA RUBEN 5,2K
COBO DE LA FUENTE MIKEL 10K
COLINO JARAUTA RUBEN 10K
COLINO JARAUTA GONZALO 10K
CONEJO MORENO RAÚL 10K
CORELLA MARTINEZ ISRAEL 10K
CORTES RINCON FRANCISCO JAVIER 5,2K
CRISTOBAL RAMIREZ FELIX 5,2K
CUARTERO BLASCO VICTOR 10K
DE LA MERCED ARTANGA JAVIER 10K
DIAZ DE CERIO SOTO RAúL 10K
DOMINGUEZ BARCO ELENA 5,2K
DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ SILVIA 10K
DOMINGUEZ OCON ESAUL 10K
ELENA CASADO INMA 10K
ERNST STEFAN 10K
ESPARZA GENER SUSANA 10K
ESTEBAN LOZANO OSCAR 10K
ESTEBAN PEÑA DANIEL 10K
ESTEBAN SANZ INES 10K
FALCON ALIAGA MARIO 10K
FERNANDEZ ANDRES MARIA JESUS 10K
FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ RICARDO 5,2K
FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ MANUEL 5,2K
FERNáNDEZ ESTHER 10K
FERNáNDEZ JIMéNEZ PATXI 10K
FERNáNDEZ RUIZ AZUCENA 5,2K
FERRAN BOURMAN ORIOL 10K
FUENTES MARTINEZ FERMIN DOMINGO 5,2K
GARBAYO FERNANDEZ JOSé 10K
GARCíA CHEMI 10K
GARCíA HUMANEZ RUBéN 10K
GARCíA MONTALVO NIEVES 10K
GARCíA RUBIO ESTELA 10K
GARCíA SAN JOSé MARIANO 5,2K
GARCES HERNANDEZ DAVID 10K
GARCES ROYO JUANJO 10K
GARCIA CUAIRAN JAVIER 10K
GARCIA GARCIA ÁNGELES 10K
GARCIA LOPEZ VEGA 10K
GARCIA MORALES ASCEN 10K
GARCIA QUINTANO DAVID 10K
GARCIA SORIA JESUS 10K
GARCIA-CARO SOSA CARLOS 10K
GARDE RONCAL PEDRO 10K
GARIN PEREZ IVAN 10K
GARNICA GARCES NIEVES 10K
GÓMEZ OCHOA NACHO 10K
GERALDES MOREIRAS CARLOS EDUARDO 10K
GIL CLEMOS MARÍA CRUZ 5,2K
GIL PEREZ AITANA 10K
GIL POLON FELIX 10K
GIRONéS HUARTE BEGOñA 10K
GONZALEZ EGUILUZ CARLOS 10K
GRACIA AÑON JAVIER 10K
GUILLEN AYERRA JAIME 10K
GUINDANO GARCIA LUISA 10K
GUTIERREZ CUESTA JOSE MANUEL 10K
HAFIDI HICHAM 10K
HERRERA GARCíA DAVID 10K
HERRERA GARCíA VICENTE 10K
HERRERA GARCíA HUGO 10K
HERRERO RIOJA JAVIER 10K
HUERTA CHUECA JUAN JOSE 10K
HUERTAS PRADILLA ANTONIO 5,2K
HUGUET NUñO SAUL 10K
IBAÑEZ PAGOLA JESUS 10K
IBIRICU CARCAVILLA SERGIO 10K
IZCUE GOñI IñAKI 10K
JACOSTE IBARRA IGOR 10K
JIMéNEZ PINILLA MARIO 5,2K
JIMÉNEZ ANTÓN JOSE LUIS 10K
JIMENEZ ALFARO SUSANA 10K
JUáNIZ OROQUIETA RUBéN 10K
JUSUE LEO 10K
KOVáCS HALáSZ CSILLA 10K
LADRÓN ORDOYO MARIA 10K
LAFUENTE LETE JAVIER 10K
LAHOZ GARCIA CARLOS 5,2K
LAINEZ ROMANO EDUARDO 10K
LAPLAZA RUBIO FERNANDO 10K
LARRAGA FERNANDEZ DANIEL 10K
LASANTA AZCONA JAVIER 10K
LASANTA LOPEZ JOSE JAVIER 5,2K
LASHERAS SEGURA JOSé OSCAR 10K
LASHERAS ALBERICH CRISTINA 5,2K
LATXETA JAUREGI ASIER 10K
LóPEZ ARDáIZ GONZALO 10K
LóPEZ IRISO ALFONSO 10K
LóPEZ MARTíNEZ PEDRO ANGEL 10K
LEATXE OSKOTZ FERNANDO 10K
LEóN FALCES MARI CARMEN 10K
LEON ARRONDO JULIAN 10K
LEON JIMéNEZ TERESA 10K
LES ANDRES JULIAN 5,2K
LEZAUN AGUADO JAVIER 10K
LINACERO LLORENTE CONCHI 10K
LITAGO AGUADO PABLO 10K
LITE ZARDOYA ALBERTO 10K
LOPEZ DE GOIKOETXEA ARANDIGOYEN OSCAR 10K
LOPEZ JIMENEZ FCO JAVIER 5,2K
LOPEZ LOPEZ JORGE 10K
LOZA GIL JUAN LUIS 10K
LUZÁN FONSECA ELISA 10K
LUZÁN FONSECA MARIA 10K
LUZáN FONSECA CéSAR 10K
MAñERO FERNANDEZ RAUL 10K
MADURGA ANGUIANO GABRIEL 10K
MAEZTU ZAPATERIA MARCOS 10K
MAGALLóN GIL IñAKI 10K
MAGALLóN GIL GABRIEL 10K
MALO BAQUER FRANCISCO 10K
MALON BILBAO MARTA 10K
MANGADO PEREZ ISMAEL 10K
MARíN VALLE EMILIO 10K
MARCILLA FERNáNDEZ JOSé LUIS 5,2K
MARIN SORIA JORGE 10K
MARTíNEZ ALCAZAR JUAN 10K
MARTíNEZ CALVO ARANCHA 10K
MARTíNEZ LEóN DIEGO 10K
MARTíNEZ VALENZUELA PABLO 10K
MARTINEZ AGORRETA ROBERTO 10K
MARTINEZ CHUECA MIKEL 10K
MARTINEZ GOMEZ JORGE 10K
MARTINEZ GURRIA CESAR 10K
MARTINEZ MUNIENTE DANIEL 10K
MARTINEZ TORCAL DIEGO 10K
MARTINEZ-POLO MUñOZ CARLOS 10K
MAYOR PASCUAL JAVIER 5,2K
MELERO LACASIA AMAIA 10K
MENDEZ ALLUE ENRIQUE 10K
MESEGUER CARCAVILLA DIEGO 5,2K
MONEO ARCOS JAVIER 10K
MONEO ARCOS ANA RITA 10K
MORQUILLAS SANTESTEBAN PAOLA 10K
MOZAZ BAZTÁN JAVIER 10K
MUñOZ NICOLAS MATIAS 5,2K
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ALICIA 10K
MUÑOZ MOSTAZO IVAN 10K
MUÑOZ VICENTE SILVIA 5,2K
MUNARRIZ BEASAIN ALFONSO 10K
MUNÁRRIZ ASENSIO BERNA 10K
MUNáRRIZ SERRANO MARíA 5,2K
NAVARRO VALDEMOROS ANSELMO 10K
OCHOA OYON AQUILINO 10K
OCHOA PERALTA SERGIO 10K
OJER PULIDO ÁNGEL 10K
OLIVER SAEZ OSCAR 10K
OLIVEROS SANZ CARLOS 10K
OLIVEROS SANZ LOREA 10K
OLLO SANCHO ANA 10K
OLMO ALONSO JOSE RUBEN 10K
OLMO ALONSO IGNACIO 10K
OREJAS CEA FERNANDO 10K
ORTEGA MIRANDA DOMINICA 10K
OSES RODRIGUEZ JORGE 10K
OSTA AGORRETA ALBERTO 10K
OSTA LASHERAS JORGE 5,2K
OSTIZ ABADIA JAVIER 10K
PACíFICO MATíAS 10K
PALACIOS CUESTA JOSE LUIS 5,2K
PALACIOS MELERO GUSTAVO 10K
PARDO SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 10K
PAREDES JIMENEZ JUAN LUIS 10K
PARRA LáZARO AINHOA 10K
PASCUAL CASADO ANA BELEN 10K
PASQUIER GRÁNDEZ VÍCTOR 10K
PéREZ DAVID 10K
PéREZ OROZ JAVIER IGNACIO 10K
PéREZ SANCHEZ JOSé IGNACIO 10K
PÉREZ REINA PACHI 10K
PEÑA JIMÉNEZ PABLO 10K
PEREZ LASHERAS SANTIAGO 10K
PEREZ PEREZ IGNACIO 10K
PEREZ RONDON MIREYA 5,2K
PEREZ SANCHEZ JAVI 10K
PERNAS JORGE RUBEN 10K
PRIMO HUARTE OSCAR 10K
QUELLCA MAMANI VIRGINIA 10K
QUISPE PUMASUNTA MARCOS 5,2K
RABAGO ANDRES 10K
RECALDE ALDUNATE MARTINA 10K
RIA PEJENAUTE JULIO 10K
RIBAFORADA TAXIPAUL 10K
RIOS CASTRO MARIA 10K
RODRÍGUEZ ALEGRÍA ALICIA 5,2K
RODRíGUEZ ZARRALUQUI JOSé OSCAR 10K
RODRIGO DUBLAN JAVIER 5,2K
RODRIGO MARIN EUKEN 10K
RODRIGUEZ ARANGOA CARLOS 10K
ROMERO JIMENEZ BEATRIZ 10K
ROYO ORTE DIEGO 10K
RUBIO CONEJERO LLUIS 10K
RUBIO GOCHICOA PEDRO JOSE 10K
RUIZ FUENTES DAVID 10K
RUIZ HUGUET JUAN PEDRO 10K
RUIZ MARTINEZ DIEGO 10K
RUIZ SADA PABLO 10K
SADA LABELLA ELENA 10K
SALDISE JIMENEZ JAVIER 5,2K
SALVADOR GALLEGO SONIA 10K
SALVATIERRA VICENTE AGUSTíN 10K
SANCHA ARMENDÁRIZ FERNANDO 10K
SANSUAN BAIGORRI JOSE MIGUEL 10K
SANTANA PEREZ ALFONSO 5,2K
SANTIN REMON MANUEL 10K
SANTOS ANTON CARLOS 10K
SANZ ELDUAYEN DANIEL 10K
SANZ GALLEGO MAITE 5,2K
SANZ GARRIDO ANGEL 10K
SANZ MORACHO MIGUEL ANGEL 10K
SARNAGO PEREZ JAVIER 10K
SAS MARTíNEZ ENRIQUE 5,2K
SáNCHEZ ADAN FRANCISCO 5,2K
SáNCHEZ DE LA BLANCA CACHO YOLANDA 10K
SáNCHEZ MORATA JESúS JOSé 10K
SERRANO CALLEJERO DAVID 5,2K
SERRANO CASTELLANO HUGO 10K
SESMA LAZARO JOSE ANTONIO 10K
SESMA RáNDEZ SONIA 10K
SEVILLANO NAVARRO IñIGO 10K
SOLA GONZáLEZ PATRICIA 10K
SORIA GOCHICOA JUAN MANUEL 10K
SORO VILLACAMPA JOSE RAMON 10K
TANCO ARTETA ROBERTO 10K
TEJERO PASCUAL JAVIER 10K
TERIBIA CANO DIEGO 10K
TERIBIA PéREZ NURIA 10K
TOMáS CORDON ALBERTO 10K
TORRENTS LIZAR IÑIGO 10K
TORRES MIRANDA ELENA 10K
UNZUé GóMEZ PABLO 10K
URMAN LOPEZ IBAN 10K
URMENETA GIL GUILLERMO 10K
URQUÍA MONEO CARLOS 10K
URRIZA IBAÑEZ JOSE MARIA 10K
URRUTIA ECHECON IGNACIO 10K
URZAIZ AGORRETA JORGE 10K
USTARROZ SANTACARA FRANCISCO JAVIER 10K
VALENCIA GANUZA LUIS MIGUEL 10K
VALENZUELA SIMON IVAN 10K
VALERO ROSAS MARIO 10K
VAZQUEZ SOLA SERGIO 10K
VERA SANZ LUIS MIGUEL 10K
VIDAURRE ARANTZA 10K
VIDONDO ZUDAIRE CARLOS 10K
VIELA GARRO ALFREDO 10K
VIELA GARRO PABLO 10K
VILAR DIEZ MAR CARMEN 10K
ZAPATERO MIGUEL 5,2K
ZAPIRAIN IGLESIAS ARKAITZ 10K
ZITOUNI SAIM BODELA 10K